Closed Bids

RFP-2016 Village Center Design - 2016 Village Center Design

Plan Holder List

Export to Excel

Definition of "Plan Holder" For City of Cherry Hills Village

The company information shown is not the official plan holder list for City of Cherry Hills Village.  To obtain the official plan holder list please contact the person shown below.

Companies must download all documents here from this website in order to be considered a plan holder.

Pre-Bid Meeting: Prebid Conference Mandatory on 07/20/2016 10:00 AM at 2460 East Quincy Avenue, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113

Cost of Plans and Specs: Not Available

For More Information Contact: , 303-783-2742, ekropf@cherryhillsvillage.com

Not Official Plan Holder List

COMPANY NAME CONTACT E-MAIL ADDRESS CITY ST ZIP
[au]workshop | architects+urbanists

Telephone: (970) 430 - 5220

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

jason kersley jkersley@auworkshop.co 405 Linden Fort Collins CO 80524
202584876

Telephone: (402) 991 - 5520

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Patrick Sokol psokol@specializedeng.com 10360 Ellison Circle Omaha NE 68134
2WR of Colorado, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 258 - 4780

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sam Andras sam@2wrarch.com 7430 E. Caley Ave. Centennial CO 80111
359 Design

Telephone: (303) 883 - 1023

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Racee Bright racee@359arch.com 710 W. Colfax Ave. Denver CO 80204
4240 Architecture Inc.

Telephone: (303) 292 - 3388

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Michele Decker mdecker@4240arch.com 3507 Ringsby Court Suite 117 Denver CO 80216
Accu-Tech

Telephone: (770) 663 - 2040

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jane Matthews jane.matthews@accu-tech.com 11350 Old Roswell Road, Suite 100 Alpharetta GA 30009
Accurate Estimating Sevices, Certified Estimates

Telephone: (970) 903 - 6119

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jack O'Neill CPE jackoneillcpe@msn.com P.O. 150526 Lakewood CO 80215
Ackerman Engineering, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 278 - 7297

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Don Ackerman marketing@aeiconsulting.com 16205 West 64th Avenue, Suite B3 Arvada CO 80007
ADVANCED ELECTRIC GROUP

Telephone: (719) 694 - 2120

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ishmael Opong ishmael@lightofunityelectric.com 410 south Tejon st. Suite 200B Colorado Springs CO 80903
Advanced Resource Management, Inc

Telephone: (303) 530 - 3453

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Rich Smith rich@armglobal.com 7393 Poston Way Boulder CO 80301
AE Design Group

Telephone: (303) 296 - 3034

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Heather Kintz leads@aedesign-inc.com 1900 Wazee Street, #350 Denver CO 80202
AECOM

Telephone: (303) 740 - 2748

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Charlotte Schlenz charlotte.schlenz@aecom.com 717 17th Street Denver CO 80202
Aggregate Logistics, LLC

Telephone: (720) 421 - 5222

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

TONI CASTIGLIONI tonicastiglioni@yahoo.com 4315 E. Harmony Road Ft. Collins CO 80528
Alan Ford Architects

Telephone: (303) 383 - 1111

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Alan Ford aford@fordarch.com 3457 Ringsby Ct, #217 Denver CO 80216
Alfred Benesch & Company

Telephone: (303) 771 - 6868

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

William Epp WEpp@benesch.com 7979 E. Tufts Ave., Suite 800 Denver CO 80237
Ambient Energy, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 278 - 1532

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Renee Azerbegi crystal@ambient-e.com 130 W. 5th Ave. Denver CO 80204
American Mechanical Services of Denver LLC

Telephone: (303) 806 - 7300

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ron Timmons RTimmons@AMSofUSA.com 6810 S. Tucson Way Centennial CO 80112
Anderson Mason Dale Architects

Telephone: (303) 294 - 9448

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kristin OConnell koconnell@amdarchitects.com 3198 Speer Boulevard Denver CO 80211
AP Mountain States, LLC

Telephone: (303) 363 - 7101

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Randy Berner rberner@a-p.com 797 Ventura St Aurora CO 80011
Architectural Workshop

Telephone: (303) 788 - 1717

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mark Bowers jcote@archshop.com 280 South Pennsylvania Street Denver CO 80209
Artifex 10

Telephone: (303) 709 - 0704

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Nathan Starck nathan@artifex10.com 16552 Gilpin Street Thornton CO 80602
Barker Rinker Seacat Architecture, P.C.

Telephone: (303) 455 - 1366

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sue Maguire suemaguire@brsarch.com 3457 Ringsby CourtUnit 200 Denver CO 80216
bcer engineering

Telephone: (303) 422 - 7400

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Christine Rondinelli crondinelli@bcer.com 5420 Ward Rd, Suite 200 Arvada CO 80002
Bennett Wagner & Grody Architects

Telephone: (303) 623 - 7323

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kelly Wagner kwagner@bwgarchitects.com 1301 Wazee Street, Suite 100 Denver CO 80204
BG Buildingworks, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 278 - 3820

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Karen Crilly MarketingTeam@bgbuildingworks.com 1626 Cole Blvd., Suite 300 Bldg. 7 Lakewood CO 80401
Bighorn Landscape Materials, LLC.

Telephone: (972) 658 - 0420

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sammy Stephenson sstephenson@bighornrocks.com 7721 S Parker Rd Aurora CO 80016
Biological Mediation System, LLC

Telephone: (970) 221 - 5949

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Glenn Rachak bmsi@cybersafe.net P.O. Box 650 Fort Collins CO 80522
Bohannan Huston, Inc.

Telephone: (505) 798 - 7817

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kathi Cowham kcowham@bhinc.com 7500 Jefferson NE Albuquerque NM 87109
Bowman Consulting Group

Telephone: (303) 674 - 7355

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Teresa Williams twilliams@bowmanconsulting.com 603 Park Point Drive, Suite 100 Golden CO 80401
BravoEcho Inc.

Telephone: (720) 744 - 3331

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ana Fiorenzo hello@bravoechoinc.com 10 16th St #1300 Denver CO 80202
Brinkley Sargent Wiginton Architects

Telephone: (972) 960 - 9970

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Julia Meade info@bsw-architects.com 5000 Quorum Drive, Suite 600 Dallas TX 75254
Bristlecone Construction Corporation

Telephone: (720) 449 - 3909

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Anna Schmidt aschmidt@bristleconeconstruction.com 2629 W. Main STreet #105 Littleton CO 80210
Britina Design Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 456 - 2887

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Robert Couri bob@britina.com 7600 Grandview Ave. Arvada CO 80002
BVB General Contractors

Telephone: (303) 637 - 0981

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Brian Brown Brian@bvgci.com 1289 S. 4th Ave Brighton CO 80601
C Plus B Design LLC

Telephone: (720) 280 - 4349

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kristin Cypher kristin@cplusbdesign.com 3268 Syracuse Street Denver CO 80238
Calahan Construction Services Inc

Telephone: (303) 595 - 0214

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Don Calahan don@calahan.com 95 Rio Grande Blvd Denver CO 80223
Calcon Constructors, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 762 - 1554

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kathy Morkovin kmorkovin@calconci.com 2270 West Bates Avenue Englewood CO 80110
Centerre Construction, Inc

Telephone: (303) 220 - 9400

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Hritz davehritz@centerre.com 4100 E. Mississippi Ave, Suite 1225 Denver CO 80246
CFC Construction Inc.

Telephone: (303) 277 - 8600

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Don Gendall don.gendall@cfcc.com 14062 Denver West Parkway, Suite 110 Golden CO 80401
Circle West Architects

Telephone: (480) 609 - 1000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kimberly Mickelson office@circlewest.net 8700 E Via de Ventura Scottsdale AZ 85258
Circuit Media, LLC

Telephone: (303) 292 - 1212

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Rebecca Askew publicinformation@circuitmedia.com 725 S. Broadway, Suite 10 Denver CO 80209
Civitas

Telephone: (303) 571 - 0053

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

ilana Fowler ifowler@civitasinc.com 1200 Bannock Street Denver CO 80204
Coburn Development, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 442 - 3351

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Shannon Brookins Sbrookins@coburnpartners.com 3020 Carbon Pl #203 Boulder CO 80301
Compliance Team, Inc.

Telephone: (708) 228 - 3447

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gina Mabe ginamabe@complianceteaminc.com 1296 W. Northwest Highway Wheat Ridge CO 80033
Consilium Design

Telephone: (303) 224 - 9520

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Craig Karn clkarn@consiliumdesign.com 7353 S. Alton Way, #135 Centennial CO 80112
Construction Concepts, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 535 - 0600

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Chris Gattoni dan@constructionconceptsinc.com 14125 Mead Street Longmont CO 80504
CP Land Collaboration

Telephone: (303) 916 - 7548

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Cynthia Pedrioli cynthia.pedrioli@gmail.com 2264 S Hoyt Ct Lakewood CO 80227
CT Cultural Group

Telephone: (613) 355 - 5923

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Trevor McLoughlin ctcultural@gmail.com 2900 McKinley St. NW Washington DC 20015
D.L. Adams Associates

Telephone: (303) 877 - 6570

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Melissa Winburne mwinburne@dlaa.com 8850 Spring Drive Conifer CO 80433
D2C Architects, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 952 - 4802

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Eric Combs Ecombs@d2carchitects.com 1101 Bannock Street Denver CO 80204
David Pahl Photography Inc. DBA Stack

Telephone: (303) 504 - 2971

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Stephanie von Vultee accountservices@whatsinthestack.com 3006 Zuni St. Denver CO 80211
Davis Davis Architects

Telephone: (970) 482 - 1827

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Laurie Davis ldavis@davisdavisarch.com 204 Walnut St, STE J Fort Collins CO 80524
Davis Partnership Architects

Telephone: (303) 861 - 8555

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Virginia Ramirez virginia.ramirez@davispartnership.com 2901 Blake Street, Suite 100 Denver CO 80205
Demmon Design Studios, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 394 - 3355

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Craig Demmon craig@demmonstudios.net 999 Vallejo ST. Unit #1A Denver CO 80204
Design Workshop

Telephone: (303) 623 - 5186

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jay Sabatini jsabatini@designworkshop.com 1390 Lawrence Street, Suite 100 Denver CO 80204
Development Initiatives

Telephone: (816) 916 - 3664

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jim Potter jpotter@di-kc.com 140 Walnut, Suite 203 Kansas City MO 64106
DHM Design

Telephone: (303) 892 - 5566

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Karen Current kcurrent@dhmdesign.com 1390 Lawrence StreetSuite 100 Denver CO 80204
Dominion Due Diligence Group (D3G)

Telephone: (804) 358 - 2020

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ashley Kennon a.kennon@d3g.com 4121 Cox Rd Glen Allen VA 23060
DTJ Design, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 443 - 7533

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Lauren Fitzgerald lfitzgerald@dtjdesign.com 3101 Iris AvenueSuite 130 Boulder CO 80301
Dynia Architects

Telephone: (303) 339 - 9910

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gen Hicks marketing@dynia.com 3461 Ringsby Ct #100 Denver CO 80216
Eidos Architects, PC

Telephone: (720) 200 - 0630

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mae Ann Saas msaas@eidosarch.com 5400 Greenwood Plaza Boulevard Greenwood Village CO 80111
EJ Architecture

Telephone: (720) 583 - 1650

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Elizabeth Johnson ejohnson@ejarchitecture.com 575 Union Blvd.Suite 200 Lakewood CO 80228
Entram

Telephone: (888) 888 - 0900

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Teresa Sweet TeresaSweet6@gmail.com 24123 Peachland blvd Port Charlotte FL 33954
EPS - Doublet

Telephone: (303) 228 - 2734

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Steve Neuman sneuman@eps-doublet.com 4690 Joliet Street Denver CO 80239
F&D International, LLC

Telephone: (303) 652 - 3200

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Teri Ficken teri@fdi-one.com 5723 Arapahoe Avenue, Ste. 1B Boulder CO 80303
Farnsworth Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 692 - 8838

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Denise Leal denvermarketing@f-w.com 5631 DTC Parkway, Suite 1100 Greenwood Village CO 80111
Fastsigns of Englewood

Telephone: (303) 761 - 7212

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Michele Harris 238@fastsigns.com 5124 South Broadway Englewood CO 80113
FCI Constructors, Inc

Telephone: (970) 535 - 4725

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sarah Armstrong sarmstrong@fciol.com 4015 Coriolis Way Frederick CO 80504
Fehr & Peers

Telephone: (720) 539 - 7232

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Allison Crump a.crump@fehrandpeers.com 621 17th Street, Suite 2301 Denver CO 80293
Flatirons Surveying , Inc.

Telephone: (303) 443 - 7001

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tom Willis twillis@flatsurv.com 3825 Iris Avenue, Ste 395 Boulder CO 80301
FMP Steel Buildings

Telephone: (303) 337 - 6982

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Connor Fielding cfielding@fmpconstruction.com 2727 Bryant Street Suite 610 Denver CO 80211
Fransen Pittman General Contractors

Telephone: (303) 783 - 3900

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Bev Wilkinson bwilkinson@fransenpittman.com 23 Inverness Way East, Ste. 250 Englewood CO 80112
G Squared Design

Telephone: (610) 442 - 1739

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jim Pfeiffer jp@g-2-design.com 5306 W Kentucky Avenue Lakewood CO 80226
Gallun Snow Associates, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 433 - 9500

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Lisa Gallun lgallun@gallunsnow.com 1920 Market Street, Suite 201 Denver CO 80220
Gerald H. Phipps. Inc.

Telephone: (303) 389 - 3704

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

John Gibbs John.Gibbs@GHPhipps.com 5995 Greenwood Plaza Blvd, Suite 100 Greenwood Village CO 80111
Ground Engineering Consultants

Telephone: (303) 289 - 1989

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Thomas Buelt tomb@groundeng.com 41 Inverness Drive East Englewood CO 80112
Group14 Engineering

Telephone: (303) 861 - 2070

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jessica Chickering leads@group14eng.com 1325 E 16th Street Denver CO 80218
GRSAIA

Telephone: (970) 920 - 9428

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gilbert Sanchez grsaia@rof.net PO Box 9287 Aspen CO 81611
Heery International, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 946 - 0276

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gidget Brill gbrill@heery.com 555 17th Street, Suite 500 Denver CO 80202
Humphries Poli Architects

Telephone: (303) 607 - 0040

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Martha Runkle mrunkle@hparch.com 2100 Downing Street Denver CO 80205
Hyder Construction Inc.

Telephone: (303) 825 - 1313

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Matt Huelskamp mhuelskamp@hyderinc.com 543 Santa Fe Drive Denver CO 80204
Infusion Architects, LLC

Telephone: (720) 684 - 9448

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Lee Hardies lee.hardies@infusionarchitects.com 125 E. 5th Street, Ste. 101 Loveland CO 80537
Integral Engineering Co

Telephone: (303) 804 - 7003

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Lacey Goetz Lacey@IntegralEngineeringCo.com 6295 E Peakview Place Centennial CO 80111
Intergroup Architects

Telephone: (303) 738 - 8877

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Chris Sibilia csibilia@intergrouparchitects.com 2000 W. Littleton Blvd. Littleton CO 80120
Ivy Street Design Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 320 - 0362

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Wendy Booth wnb@ivystreetdesign.com 3840 York Street Suite 118 Denver CO 80207
J. Mark Milan, Architect

Telephone: (720) 499 - 9829

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mark Milan markmilan@comcast.net 1775 Lee Street Lakewood CO 80215
Jann Group LLC

Telephone: (651) 788 - 3629

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Christopher Jann csjann@janngroup.com 3553 Lemieux Circle Eagan MN 55122
Jansen Strawn Consulting Engineers, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 561 - 3333

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Nighswonger dnighswonger@jansenstrawn.com 45 W. 2nd Avenue Denver CO 80223
JE Dunn Construction Company

Telephone: (303) 753 - 8988

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Erik Petersen callie.morris@jedunn.com 2000 S. Colorado Blvd. Suite 12000 Denver CO 80222
JHL Constructors, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 741 - 6116

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Meghan Bodah mbodah@jhlconstructors.com 7076 S Alton WayBuilding H Centennial CO 80112
Jordy Construction

Telephone: (303) 744 - 6106

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sean Wardroup rob@jordyconstruction.com 1212 South BroadwaySuite 100 Denver CO 80210
JVA, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 444 - 1951

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kevin Tone RockyMtnBid@jvajva.com 1319 Spruce Street Boulder CO 80302
K-Con, Inc

Telephone: (843) 745 - 0434

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Annalee DeMerell info@kconinc.com 2728 Spruill Avenue N. Charleston SC 29405
K2 Audio, LLC

Telephone: (303) 865 - 5500

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Nancy Byrd nancy@k2audio.com 4900 Pearl East Cir. Suite 201E Boulder CO 80301
Katalyst, Inc.

Telephone: (949) 427 - 3872

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Terry Michaels terry.michaels@katalystinc.com 1615 Colorado Street, Suite 411 Denver CO 80202
KL&A, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 384 - 9910

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Katie Clark marketing@klaa.com 1717 Washington Ave, Suite 100 Golden CO 80401
Kumar & Associates, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 742 - 9700

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Katie Bachofer kbachofer@kumarusa.com 2390 S. Lipan Street Denver CO 80223
Lange Containment Systems, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 446 - 8644

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ryan Heese ryan@langecontainment.com 5150 Race Court Denver CO 80216
Leese & Associates LLC

Telephone: (720) 443 - 9672

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mark Leese mleese@comcast.net 21 GalapagoStreet Denver CO 80223
LFI

Telephone: (970) 945 - 9259

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Joe Infascelli lfi120@comcast.net 120 Virginia Rd. Glenwood Springs CO 81601
Lillard & Clark Construction Co., Inc.

Telephone: (303) 761 - 3170

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Paul Wagner pwagner@lillardclark.com 3775 South Knox Court. Denver CO 80236
LLG International

Telephone: (303) 482 - 6812

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jeff Lakey jeff.lakey@llginternational.com 1215 Elati Street Denver CO 80209
Logan Simpson Design Inc.

Telephone: (480) 967 - 1343

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kristopher Gray kgray@logansimpson.com 51 West Third Street, Suite 450 Tempe AZ 85281
Loris and Associates

Telephone: (303) 444 - 2073

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sandra Stewart sstewart@lorisandassociates.com 818 W. South Boulder Road, Suite 200 Louisville CO 80027
Lumen Power of Southern Colorado

Telephone: (719) 635 - 2627

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ian Gilbreth igilbreth@lumenpower.com 1515 South Tejon Street Colorado Springs CO 80906
M.A. Mortenson Company

Telephone: (303) 295 - 2511

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Maja Rosenquist ashley.watson@mortenson.com 1621 Eighteenth St Suite 400 Denver CO 80202
M.E. GROUP

Telephone: (303) 382 - 1920

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jo Barr jo.barr@megroup.com 707 17th St#3000 Denver CO 80202
Maintenance Design Group

Telephone: (303) 302 - 0266

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

megs burd meg.burd@mdg-llc.com 1600 Stout Street, Suite 940 Denver CO 80202
Martin/Martin, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 431 - 6100

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Linda Kelly marketing@martinmartin.com 12499 West Colfax Avenue Lakewood CO 80215
MDP Engineering Group, P.C.

Telephone: (303) 389 - 0095

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Brett Smith bsmith@mdpeg.com 1800 Glenarm Place, Suite 800 Denver CO 80202
MEA Consulting Engineers

Telephone: (720) 870 - 5630

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Pamela Puleo-Aitken blt@meacei.com 13771 E. Rice Place Aurora CO 80015
MEP Engieering, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 936 - 1633

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Amanda Faith marketing@mep-eng.com 6402 S Troy Circle, Suite 100 Centennial CO 80111
Meta Landscape Architecture

Telephone: (720) 475 - 6832

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Timothy Anderson Tim@meta-ls.com 1500 E. Bates Avenue Englewood CO 80113
MKK Consulting Engineers, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 796 - 6000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kim Robertson krobertson@mkkeng.com 7600 East Orchard Road, STE 250 S Greenwood Village CO 80111
MOA ARCHITECTURE

Telephone: (303) 308 - 1190

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Robert Outland routland@moaarch.com 821 17th Street, Suite 400 Denver CO 80202
Modus Architecture

Telephone: (303) 856 - 7759

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jen Nieman jnieman@modusarch.com 7581 East Academy Boulevard, suite 205 Denver CO 80230
MT Group Inc dba Structured Plus Communications

Telephone: (720) 570 - 2016

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kenny Som kennysom@structuredplus.com 1357 W Alameda Ave Denver CO 80223
Mundus Bishop Design, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 477 - 5244

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tina Bishop tina@mundusbishop.com 2601 Blake Street, Suite 300 Denver CO 80205
MW GOLDEN CONSTRUCTORS

Telephone: (303) 688 - 9848

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jason Golden marketing@mwgolden.com P.O. Box 338 Castle Rock CO 80104
NetStructures, Inc

Telephone: (303) 539 - 0080

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Fred McCoy FRED@NETSTRUCTURES.COM 9800 East Easter Ave., Ste. 140 Centennial CO 80112
Ninyo and Moore

Telephone: (303) 629 - 6000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Rick Fulton rfulton@ninyoandmoore.com 6001 S. Willow Drive, Suite 195 Greenwood Village CO 80111
North America Procurement Council, Inc. PBC

Telephone: (302) 450 - 1923

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Lyra de Asis lyra@napc.me PO Box 40445 Grand Junction CO 81504
Nunn Construction, Inc.

Telephone: (719) 599 - 7710

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tyson Nunn tnunn@nunnconstruction.com 925 Elkton Drive Colorado Springs CO 80907
Oasis Stage Werks

Telephone: (801) 363 - 0364

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gary Justesen gjustesen@oasis-stage.com 249 S. Rio Grande Street Salt Lake City UT 84101
Ohlson Lavoie Collaborative

Telephone: (303) 294 - 9244

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Donaldo Visani dvisani@olcdesigns.com 616 East Speer Boulevard Denver CO 80203
Orion Planning Group

Telephone: (303) 551 - 2488

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Graham Billingsley Graham@orionplanningdesign.com 1176 Quince Avenue Boulder CO 80304
Outdoor Design Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 993 - 4811

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Matt Corrion mcorrion@odgdesign.com 5690 Webster Street Arvada CO 80002
OZ Architecture

Telephone: (303) 861 - 5704

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gena Gussenbauer ggussenbauer@ozarch.com 3003 Larimer Street Denver CO 80205
PCD Engineering Services, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 678 - 1108

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sandie Busby sandie@pcdengineering.com 323 3rd Avenue, #100 Longmont CO 80501
PETRA, Inc.

Telephone: (208) 323 - 4500

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Shiloh Holmes sholmes@petrainc.net 1097 N Rosario Street Meridian ID 83642
Pinkard Construction Company

Telephone: (303) 345 - 2856

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jessica Nichols jessica.nichols@pinkardcc.com 9195 West 6th Avenue Lakewood CO 80215
PK Electrical, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 481 - 3290

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mindy Cannady mcannady@pkelectrical.com 5105 DTC Parkway, Suite 420 Greenwood Village CO 80111
Planmark Design LLC

Telephone: (720) 232 - 5081

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mark Nemger marknemger@gmail.com P.O.Box 202411 Denver CO 80220
PlaSe Designs LLC

Telephone: (303) 875 - 9609

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Shari Cahill shari@plasedesign.com 4147 Utica Street Denver CO 80212
Plot Project, LLC

Telephone: (303) 623 - 3385

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kent Freed kfreed@plotproject.com 1200 Bannock Street Denver CO 80204
Precision Survey & Mapping, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 753 - 9799

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Christopher Juliana cjuliana@precision-survey.com 9145 E. Kenyon Ave., Suite 101 Denver CO 80237
R&R Engineers-Surveyors, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 390 - 5514

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Chris Yonushewski cyonushewski@rrengineers.com 710 W. Colfax Ave. Denver CO 80204
rand construction corporation

Telephone: (720) 393 - 9585

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Autymn Rubal rubal@randcc.com 2319 East Colfax Avenue Denver CO 80206
RESPEC, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 775 - 6406

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Alan Leak alan.leak@respec.com 720 S. Colorado Blvd. Denver CO 80246
Rider Levett Bucknall Ltd.

Telephone: (720) 904 - 1480

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ashley Sumrall ashley.sumrall@us.rlb.com 1675 Larimer Street, Suite 470 Denver CO 80202
rj mcnutt and associates

Telephone: (970) 330 - 3266

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ron Boone rb@rjmcnutt.com 6801 W. 20th street unit 212 greeley CO 80634
RNN Architects

Telephone: (303) 569 - 9914

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Rebeca Aristizabal rebeca@rnnarchitects.com 863 Santa Fe Drive Denver CO 80204
Robert Peccia & Associates

Telephone: (406) 447 - 5000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mary Bell mary@rpa-hln.com P.O. Box 5653 Helena MT 59604
Roche Constructors, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 356 - 3611

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Katie Mussman kmussman@rocheconstructors.com 361 71st Avenue Greeley CO 80634
Roth Sheppard Architects

Telephone: (303) 534 - 7007

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Herbert Roth hroth@rothsheppard.com 1900 Wazee Street, Suite 100 Denver CO 80202
RTA Architects

Telephone: (719) 471 - 7599

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Valerie Jackson valerie@rtaarchitects.com 19 S. Tejon St., Suite 300 Colorado Springs CO 80903
RTKL Associates Inc.

Telephone: (213) 633 - 1100

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Noam Maitless nmaitless@rtkl.com 333 S Hope Street, Suite C-200 Los Angeles CA 90071
S. A. Miro, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 741 - 3737

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Lewis dlewis@samiro.com 4582 S. Ulster Street ParkwaySuite 300 Denver CO 80237
Sampson Construction Co Inc

Telephone: (970) 682 - 2344

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Pat Clough pat.clough@sampson-construction.com 7785 Highland Meadows Prky #201 Fort Collins CO 80528
Samuel Engineering, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 245 - 2182

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mike McGraw mmcgraw@samuelengineering.com 8450 East Crescent Pkwy.Suite 200 Greenwood Village CO 80111
Saunders Construction, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 699 - 9000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jason Kleinhelter leads@saundersci.com 6950 South Jordan Road Centennial CO 80112
SBSA Inc.

Telephone: (303) 425 - 7272

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Laura Stacey lstacey@callSBSA.com 5926 McIntyre Street Golden CO 80403
Semple Brown Design, P.C.

Telephone: (303) 571 - 4137

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Chris Wineman cwineman@semplebrowndesign.com 1160 Santa Fe Drive Denver CO 80204
sevenoutsource.com

Telephone: (315) 308 - 3088

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sarah Bush stevewalse@gmail.com 113 Barksdale Professional center Newark DE 19711
Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting

Telephone: (303) 986 - 8200

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sarah Hauser shauser@sbengr.com 3900 S. Wadsworth Blvd. #600 Lakewood CO 80235
Shen Milsom & Wilke

Telephone: (720) 482 - 0770

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kristin Salenger cruuhela@smwllc.com 1822 Blake st. Denver CO 80202
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc.

Telephone: (720) 540 - 6800

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kari Young kyoung@sehinc.com Suite 6000, Tower One2000 S. Colorado Bl Denver CO 802227938
Silva Construction, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 710 - 0543

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jose Silva silvaconstruction154@gmail.com 154 Cisne Circle Brighton CO 80601
Sink Combs Dethlefs

Telephone: (303) 308 - 0200

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Chris Esker marketing@sinkcombs.com 475 Lincoln StreetSuite 100 Denver CO 80203
SM&RC Structural Engineers Inc.

Telephone: (303) 274 - 8656

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Blanchette davidb@smrcstructures.com 215 S Wadsworth Blvd, Suite 320 Lakewood CO 80226
Smart Track Transportation LLC

Telephone: (303) 238 - 2873

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Donald Scheifer 5206 West 26th Avenue Edgewater CO 80214
Sopher Sparn Architects

Telephone: (303) 442 - 4422

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Stephen Sparn rmichuda@sophersparn.com 1731 15th Street Boulder CO 80302
SSG MEP, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 696 - 2602

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Carolyn Baudermann carolyn@ssgroupinc.com 3025 S. Parker Road, Suite 1100 Aurora CO 80014
Stan Clauson Associates Inc

Telephone: (970) 925 - 2323

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Molly Marcucilli info@scaplanning.com 412 N. Mill Street Aspen CO 81611
Stanley Consultants

Telephone: (303) 649 - 7832

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Katee Keith keithkatee@stanleygroup.com 8000 South Chester Street, Suite 500 Centennial CO 80112
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.

Telephone: (303) 285 - 4566

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Raven Payment raven.payment@stantec.com 2000 S Colorado Blvd #2-300 Denver CO 80222
Stream Design LLC - Landscape Architecture

Telephone: (720) 663 - 7352

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jesse Clark info@streamla.com 1245 E. Colfax Ave - #300 denver CO 80218
Studio B Architects

Telephone: (970) 920 - 9428

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Scott Lindenau, FAIA scott@studiobarchitects.net 501 Rio Grande Place Suite 104 Aspen CO 81611
Studio Outside

Telephone: (214) 954 - 7160

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Laura Swindell lswindell@studiooutside.us 824 Exposition Ave. Dallas TX 76051
studioINSITE, LLC

Telephone: (303) 433 - 7100

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

LaDonna Baertlein lbaertlein@studio-insite.com 3457 Ringsby Court, Unit 223 Denver CO 80216
SunTalk Solar

Telephone: (720) 708 - 9723

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ray Williams rwilliams@suntalksolar.com 9900 E 51st Ave Denver CO 80238
SWA Group

Telephone: (949) 497 - 5471

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Dawn Perkins dperkins@swagroup.com 570 Glenneyre Street Laguna Beach CA 92651
T-BoneConstruction Inc

Telephone: (719) 570 - 1456

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Michael Thibault mike@tboneconstruction.com 1310 Ford Street Colorado Springs CO 80915
Tait & Associates, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 613 - 1447

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gary Odehnal godehnal@tait.com 6163 East County Road 16 Loveland CO 80537
Technology Plus, Incorporated

Telephone: (303) 340 - 8228

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Judy Piesman judyp@technologyplus.com 2323 S. Troy St.Bldg. 3, Suite 200 Aurora CO 80014
Tecta America Colorado, LLC

Telephone: (303) 573 - 5953

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

John Cook jdcook@tectaamerica.com 1881 W 13th Ave Denver CO 80204
TFG Design, LLC

Telephone: (970) 669 - 3737

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Kasprzak david@tfgdesign.com 1269 Cleveland Ave Loveland CO 80537
The Abo Group, Inc

Telephone: (303) 531 - 4990

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ronald Abo ron@theabogroup.com 8025 W. Colfax Avenue Lakewood CO 80214
The Architerra Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 948 - 0766

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Dean Pearson dpearson@architerragroup.com 5881 S. Deframe Street Littleton CO 80127
The Ballard Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 988 - 4514

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tim Harris info@theballardgroup.com 2525 South Wadsworth Blvd., Suite 200 Lakewood CO 80227
The Beck Group

Telephone: (303) 466 - 9665

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Todd Berry toddberry@beckgroup.com 1001 17th Street, Suite PL100 Denver CO 80202
The CE Group

Telephone: (970) 266 - 9888

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Nancy D'Rosario NancyD@theCEgroup.com 400 Remington Street, Suite A Fort Collins CO 80524
The Leffler Group

Telephone: (720) 890 - 4095

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Michelle Wiesner michelle@tlg.email 5690 Webster Street Arvada CO 80002
The RMH Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 239 - 0909

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Angela Innes ainnes@rmhgroup.com 12600 W. Colfax Ave., Suite A-400 Lakewood CO 80215
Thornton Tomasetti, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 876 - 5700

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jeffrey D'Andrea JDAndrea@ThorntonTomasetti.com 1400 Wewatta Street Suite 930 Denver CO 80202
Treeless Systems

Telephone: (303) 770 - 2380

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Lester bids@treelesssystems.com Box 3388 Centennial CO 80161
Triax Engineering, LLC

Telephone: (720) 230 - 1931

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Vinod Ravindran vravindran@triaxgeo.com 12445 East 39th Avenue Unit 517 Denver CO 80239
Turner Construction Company

Telephone: (303) 753 - 9600

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jeremy Atcheson jatcheson@tcco.com 5500 Greenwood Plaza Blvd. Suite 220 Greenwood Village CO 80111
Valerian, llc.

Telephone: (303) 347 - 1200

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Susan Brown susan@valerianllc.com 3001 Brighton Boulevard, Suite 643 Denver CO 80216
Van Meter Williams Pollack, LLP

Telephone: (303) 298 - 1480

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tim Van Meter tim@vmwp.com 1738 Wynkoop Street, Ste. 303 Denver CO 80202
Veritas Fire Engineering, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 985 - 3300

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Amy Paul marketing@veritasfire.com 12364 W Alameda Pkwy Suite 135 Lakewood CO 80228
Wells & West General Contractors, Inc.

Telephone: (719) 260 - 9999

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tessa Storey bidding@wellsandwest.com 3509 N. Prospect Street Colorado Springs CO 80907
Wenk Associates

Telephone: (303) 628 - 0003

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Rita Halme kdanford@wenkla.com 1130 31st Street Denver CO 80205
White Construction Group

Telephone: (720) 274 - 4741

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Chris Haugen estimating@whitecg.com P.O. Box 97 Castle Rock CO 80104
William Wood Architecture

Telephone: (303) 523 - 4170

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Bill Wood bill@williamwoodarch.com PO Box 11123 Denver CO 80211
Wold Architects and Engineers

Telephone: (303) 928 - 8800

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Job Gutierrez colorado@woldae.com 1553 Platte Street, Suite 201 Denver CO 80202
Wong Strauch Architects, a P.C.

Telephone: (303) 293 - 9206

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Vicki Dettman vdettman@WSArchitect.com 820 Santa Fe Drive Denver CO 80204
WORKSHOP8, INC

Telephone: (303) 442 - 3700

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Brandy LeMae rfp@workshop8.us 1720 15th Street Boulder CO 80302
Yon Tanner Architecture, P.C.

Telephone: (303) 691 - 8000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Carmen Yon cyon@yontanner.com 2175 South Jasmine Street Suite #217 Denver CO 80222
YR&G

Telephone: (989) 600 - 7611

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sarah Menz bizdev@yrgxyz.com 1821 Blake Street, 3A Denver CO 80202
Zehren and Associates, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 949 - 0257

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Heidi Schoenbein heidis@zehren.com P.O. Box 1976 Avon CO 81620
ZGF Architects LLP

Telephone: (503) 224 - 3860

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Julie Mitchell julie.mitchell@zgf.com 1223 SW Washington Street, Suite 200 Portland OR 97205