Closed Bids

8040 - CONSULTING ENGINEERING SVCS FOR UTILITIES' FACILITIES CIP PROJECTS

Plan Holder List

Export to Excel

Definition of "Plan Holder" For City of Fort Collins

The company information shown is the official plan holder list for City of Fort Collins.  If you have any questions please contact the person shown below.

Companies must obtain at least one document designated as "key" to be considered a plan holder.

Pre-Bid Meeting: None Stated

Cost of Plans and Specs: Not Specified

For More Information Contact: Pat Johnson, 970-221-6816, pjohnson@fcgov.com

Official Plan Holder List

COMPANY NAME CONTACT E-MAIL ADDRESS CITY ST ZIP
Fall Line Testing & Inspection, LLC

Telephone: (412) 825 - 2158

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sandy Ragan sandy.ragan@falllinetesting.com Penn Center East 500 Penn Center Blvd. S Pittsburgh PA 15235
Advantage Engineers

Telephone: (240) 401 - 3270

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Julia Pulidindi jpulidindi@advantageengineers.com 7070 Samuel Morse Drive, Suite 150 Columbia MD 21046
Heath & Lineback Engineers, Inc.

Telephone: (678) 569 - 2464

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mark Holmberg mholmberg@heath-lineback.com 2390 Canton Road Marietta GA 30064
Murphy Pipeline Contractors

Telephone: (414) 321 - 2247

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Todd Grafenauer toddg@murphypipelines.com 3507 Southside Blvd Jacksonville FL 32216
Piute Contractors

Telephone: (352) 680 - 0111

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Greg Welch 204 Cypress Road Ocala FL 34472
Blakley Construction Services LLC

Telephone: (423) 470 - 5977

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Scott Terry sterry@blakleyservices.com 1402 Lebanon Pike Nashville TN 37210
basenajitu

Telephone: (989) 565 - 5656

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

jitu basena mahohar colony gondia CT 45624
Power System Engineering

Telephone: (608) 268 - 3516

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

James Windisch windischj@powersystem.org 1532 West Broadway Madison WI 53713
Engineers-Architects, P.C

Telephone: (701) 460 - 7218

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Bruce Ogden bogden@eapc.net 3100 Demers Ave Grand Forks ND 58201
Robert Peccia & Associates

Telephone: (406) 447 - 5000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mary Bell mary@rpa-hln.com P.O. Box 5653 Helena MT 59604
Bibb Engineers Architects and Constructors

Telephone: (816) 285 - 5511

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Matt Helwig matthelwig@bibb-eac.com 3131 Broadway Kansas City MO 64111
Lamp, Rynearson & Associates

Telephone: (970) 226 - 0342

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Frank Kohl frank.kohl@lra-inc.com 14710 West Dodge Road Omaha NE 68154
Samenmais Corporation

Telephone: (877) 726 - 3833

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

M Sanders 12436B St. Andrews Drive Oklahoma City OK 73120
Phased Right, Incorporated dba NEI Electric Power

Telephone: (303) 431 - 7895

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Clifton Oertli bids@neieng.com PO Box 1265 Arvada CO 80001
CRB Architects-Engineers PC

Telephone: (303) 993 - 1845

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kevin Haugh kevin.haugh@crbusa.com 11101 West 120th Avenue Suite 160 Brromfield CO 80021
RockSol Consulting Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 962 - 9300

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Saeid Saeb pursuits@rocksol.com 6510 W 91st Ave, Ste 130 Westminster CO 80031
Terracon

Telephone: (303) 423 - 3300

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Caroline Kendall caroline.kendall@terracon.com 10625 West I-70 Frontage Road NorthSuite Wheat Ridge CO 80033
RG and Associates, LLC

Telephone: (303) 468 - 8482

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jim Landry jlandry@rgengineers.com 4885 Ward Road, Suite 100 Wheat Ridge CO 80033
Diversified Underground Inc

Telephone: (303) 636 - 9999

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mark Allen mark@diversifiedunderground.com 2851 So. County Rd 137 Bennett CO 80102
Merrick & Company-Civil

Telephone: (303) 751 - 0741

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Michael Martin Michael.Martin@merrick.com 5970 Greenwood Plaza Blvd. Greenwood Village CO 80111
Felsburg, Holt & Ullevig

Telephone: (303) 721 - 1440

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Sylvia Romo sylvia.romo@fhueng.com 6300 South Syracuse Way, Suite 600 Centennial CO 80111
Farnsworth Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 692 - 8838

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Denise Leal denvermarketing@f-w.com 5631 DTC Parkway, Suite 1100 Greenwood Village CO 80111
Weaver Consultants Group, LLC

Telephone: (720) 529 - 0132

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

John Briest jbriest@wcgrp.com 7340 East Caley Avenue, Suite 110 Centennial CO 80111
FEI Engineers

Telephone: (303) 300 - 3464

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Allison Mudrey allison.mudrey@FEIEngineers.com 5325 S Valentia Way Greenwood Village CO 80111
AlarmSpecialists,Inc

Telephone: (303) 945 - 9180

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mark James mjames@alarmspec.com 8081 East Orchard Road Greenwood Village CO 80111
JR Engineering

Telephone: (303) 740 - 9393

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Rocky Carns rcarns@jrengineering.com 7200 South Alton Way, Suite C400 Centennial CO 80112
Burns & McDonnell

Telephone: (303) 362 - 2317

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Bethany May bmmay@burnsmcd.com 9785 Maroon CircleSuite 400 Centennial CO 80112
CH2M HILL

Telephone: (720) 286 - 0742

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Lisa Hoffman lisa.hoffman@ch2m.com 9191 South Jamaica Street Englewood CO 80112
Ground Engineering Consultants

Telephone: (303) 289 - 1989

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Thomas Buelt tomb@groundeng.com 41 Inverness Drive East Englewood CO 80112
Stanley Consultants, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 799 - 6806

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Todd Nicoll nicolltodd@stanleygroup.com 8000 South Chester Street, Suite 500 Centennial CO 80112
ICON Engineering, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 221 - 0802

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Troy Carmann tcarmann@iconeng.com 7000 S. Yosemite, Suite 120 Centennial CO 80112
Western Summit Constructors, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 298 - 9500

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Melissa Gravley melissa.gravley@westernsummit.com 160 Inverness Dr., West, #110 Englewood CO 80112
Enginuity Engineering Solutions, LLC

Telephone: (303) 872 - 9109

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jeffrey Sickles jsickles@enginuity-es.com 9137 E Mineral Circle Suite 180 Centennial CO 80112
Rick Engineering Company

Telephone: (619) 871 - 6538

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Robert Fitch rfitch@rickengineering.com 9801 E Easter Ave Centennial CO 80112
Providence Infrastructure Consultants, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 997 - 5035

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Daniel Rice drice@providenceic.com 4901 E. Dry Creek Road, Suite 210 Centennial CO 80122
Garney Construction

Telephone: (303) 791 - 3600

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Wayne O'Brien wobrien@garney.com 7911 Shaffer Parkway Littleton CO 80127
SynEnergy LLC

Telephone: (323) 493 - 4249

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mina McCullom mina.mccullom@SynEnergyLLC.com 11757 W Ken Caryl Ave, Suite F #415 Littleton CO 80127
Gates Compliance Specialists, LLC

Telephone: (303) 910 - 4506

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Christopher Gates gatesc@comcast.net 23863 E. Winter Springs Place Parker CO 80138
Treeless Systems

Telephone: (303) 770 - 2380

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Lester bids@treelesssystems.com Box 3388 Centennial CO 80161
Matrix Design Group, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 572 - 0200

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Carol Needham carol_needham@matrixdesigngroup.com 1601 Blake Street, Suite 200 Denver CO 80202
HDR Engineering, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 318 - 6357

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Alison Dunham alison.dunham@hdrinc.com 1670 Broadway, Suite 3400 Denver CO 80202
CDM Smith

Telephone: (303) 383 - 2300

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Heather Derrah derrahhm@cdmsmith.com 555 17th Street, Suite 1100 Denver CO 80202
AECOM

Telephone: (303) 228 - 3000

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Todd Shafer todd.shafer@aecom.com 717 17th Street, Suite 2600 Denver CO 80202
MWH Americas, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 291 - 2224

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Bob Armstrong bob.armstrong@mwhglobal.com 1560 Broadway, Suite 1800 Denver CO 80202
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.

Telephone: (303) 223 - 5896

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Maria Hagen maria.hagen@jacobs.com 707 - 17th Street, Suite 2400 Denver CO 80202
Wilson & Company, Inc., Engineers & Architects

Telephone: (303) 297 - 2976

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Shelby Smith shelby.smith@wilsonco.com 1675 Broadway, Suite 200 Denver CO 80202
IBI Group

Telephone: (303) 713 - 1013

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Peter Zurawel pzurawel@ibigroup.com 1401 17th Street, Suite #610 Denver CO 80202
M.E. GROUP

Telephone: (303) 382 - 1920

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jo Barr jo.barr@megroup.com 707 17th St#3000 Denver CO 80202
Iconergy, Ltd.

Telephone: (303) 708 - 4697

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kara Brooks info@iconergyco.com 1905 Sherman Street Suite 1040 Denver CO 80203
Tetra Tech

Telephone: (720) 931 - 9325

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ann-Marie Doerhoff 1576 Sherman St Denver CO 80203
Shannon & Wilson, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 825 - 3800

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Greg Fischer grf@shanwil.com 1321 Bannock Street, Suite 200 Denver CO 80204
DHM Design

Telephone: (303) 892 - 5566

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Karen Current kcurrent@dhmdesign.com 1390 Lawrence StreetSuite 100 Denver CO 80204
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 455 - 9589

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Christine Clippinger christine.clippinger@lrewater.com 1221 Auraria Parkway Denver CO 80204
Dewberry Engineers Inc.

Telephone: (303) 951 - 0645

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ellen Wuori ewuori@dewberry.com 990 S. Broadway, Suite 400 Denver CO 80209
Brierley Associates

Telephone: (303) 703 - 1405

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Steve Kuehr moshea@brierleyassociates.com 990 South Broadway, Suite 222 Denver CO 80209
Excergy Corporation

Telephone: (720) 316 - 7006

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

James Ketchledge jketchledge@excergy.com 3773 Cherry Creek North Dr Suite 575 Denver CO 80209
Wright Water Engineers

Telephone: (303) 480 - 1700

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Andrew Earles aearles@wrightwater.com 2490 W. 26th Ave. Ste 100A Denver CO 80211
Martin/Martin, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 431 - 6100

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Linda Kelly marketing@martinmartin.com 12499 West Colfax Avenue Lakewood CO 80215
Monarch Remediation & Construction, LLC.

Telephone: (303) 355 - 1778

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Chris Phelps chris@monarchremcon.com 3000 Youngfield Street, Suite 360 Wheat Ridge CO 80215
Tamarack Consulting, LLC

Telephone: (720) 695 - 3974

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Collin Koranda collin.koranda@tamarackconsultingllc.com 8840 West Colfax Avenue Lakewood CO 80215
Water Technology Group

Telephone: (303) 524 - 6931

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Terry Allen wtrgroup@wtrgroup.com 6345 Downing Street Denver CO 80216
ERO Resources Corporation

Telephone: (303) 830 - 1188

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Nora Ruppert nruppert@eroresources.com 1842 Clarkson Street Denver CO 80218
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.

Telephone: (303) 285 - 4566

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Raven Payment raven.payment@stantec.com 2000 S Colorado Blvd #2-300 Denver CO 80222
Kumar & Associates, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 742 - 9700

Prime or Sub: Sub Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Katie Bachofer kbachofer@kumarusa.com 2390 S. Lipan Street Denver CO 80223
HMD Consulting, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 375 - 0517

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Skip Dinges Dinges2302@msn.com 3036 South Flower Court Lakewood CO 80227
Hatch Mott MacDonald

Telephone: (303) 723 - 5084

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Steven Ravel steve.ravel@hatchmott.com 143 Union Blvd. Suite 1000 Lakewood CO 80228
Kennedy/Jenks Consultants, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 744 - 2204

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Mike Barnes mikebarnes@kennedyjenks.com 143 Union Boulevard Suite #600 Lakewood CO 80228
Michael Baker International, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 514 - 1101

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Dave Jula leads@mbakerintl.com 165 S. Union Blvd., Suite 200 Lakewood CO 80228
Pinyon Environmental, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 980 - 5200

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jodi Ross ross@pinyon-env.com 9100 W. Jewell Ave Lakewood CO 80232
AECOM

Telephone: (303) 740 - 2645

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jennifer Caskins jennifer.caskins@urs.com 8181 East Tufts Avenue Denver CO 80237
GEI Consultants, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 264 - 1066

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Cassandra Bernard cbernard@geiconsultants.com 4601 DTC Blvd, Suite 900 Denver CO 80237
HR Green Inc.

Telephone: (858) 201 - 8169

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

George Kutchins gkutchins@hrgreen.com 4600S. Syracuse Street, Suite 900 Denver CO 80237
RESPEC, Inc.

Telephone: (720) 775 - 6406

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Alan Leak alan.leak@respec.com 720 S. Colorado Blvd. Denver CO 80246
ideation LLC

Telephone: (303) 358 - 9821

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

james ellis qzmp5577@gmail.com 10000 E. Walsh Place denver CO 80247
JVA, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 444 - 1951

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kevin Tone RockyMtnBid@jvajva.com 1319 Spruce Street Boulder CO 80302
CDR Maguire

Telephone: (954) 465 - 8084

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Andre Duart andre.duart@cdrmaguire.com 826 North Street Boulder CO 80304
Fox Tuttle Hernandez Transportation Group, LLC

Telephone: (303) 652 - 3571

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Molly Veldkamp molly.veldkamp@fthtransgroup.com PO Box 19768 Boulder CO 80308
Brown and Caldwell

Telephone: (303) 239 - 5430

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Nicole Laughlin RockiesMarketing@BrwnCald.com 1697 Cole BoulevardSuite 200 Golden CO 80401
Vision Land Consultants, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 674 - 7355

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Teresa Williams teresaw@vlcinc.com 603 Park Point Drive, Suite 100 Golden CO 80401
BG Buildingworks, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 278 - 3820

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Karen Crilly MarketingTeam@bgbuildingworks.com 1626 Cole Blvd., Suite 300 Bldg. 7 Lakewood CO 80401
Pipestone Equipment

Telephone: (303) 579 - 9658

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

David Buchwald info@pipestoneeq.com 676 Moss Street Golden CO 80401
Olsson Associates

Telephone: (970) 461 - 7733

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Edie Adams eadams@olssonassociates.com 4690 Table Mountain Dr., Suite 200 Golden CO 80403
SBSA Inc.

Telephone: (303) 425 - 7272

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Laura Stacey lstacey@callSBSA.com 5926 McIntyre Street Golden CO 80403
Ingenium Engineers

Telephone: (303) 908 - 1116

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Michael Middleton mike.middleton@ingeniumengineers.com 477 Aspen Drive Evergreen CO 80439
Deere & Ault Consultants, Inc.

Telephone: (303) 651 - 1468

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Dan Ault dan.ault@deereault.com 600 South Airport Road, Suite A-205 Longmont CO 80503
The CE Group

Telephone: (970) 266 - 9888

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Nancy D'Rosario NancyD@theCEgroup.com 400 Remington Street, Suite A Fort Collins CO 80524
Heath Construction LLC

Telephone: (970) 221 - 4195

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Cheryl Schroeder cheryl.schroeder@heathconstruction.com P.O. Drawer H (141 Racquette Drive) Fort Collins CO 80524
J-U-B ENGINEERS, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 377 - 3602

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jeff Temple jtemple@jub.com 4745 Boardwalk Dr, Bldg D, Suite 200 Fort Collins CO 80525
Tetra Tech

Telephone: (720) 881 - 5877

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Janette Hagaman janette.hagaman@tetratech.com 3801 Automation Way, Suite 100 Fort Collins CO 80525
Anderson Consulting Engineers, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 226 - 0120

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tami Witham tami.witham@acewater.com 375 E. Horsetooth Road, Bldg. 5 Fort Collins CO 80525
Engineering Analytics, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 488 - 3111

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Clint Brown cbrown@enganalytics.com 1600 Specht Point Road Suite 209 Fort Collins CO 80525
Lidstone & Associates

Telephone: (970) 223 - 4705

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Erin Reed elr@lidstone.com 4025 Automation Way, Building E Fort Collins CO 805253448
Borstad Consulting Services, LLC

Telephone: (970) 227 - 6480

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ted Borstad tborstad@aol.com 812 Bonita Ave Fort Collins CO 80526
Ayres Associates

Telephone: (970) 223 - 5556

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tawny Quast Quastt@ayresassociates.com Post Office Box 270460 Fort Collins CO 80527
Ditesco

Telephone: (970) 988 - 8605

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Keith Meyer ditesco@comcast.net 3155 Rookery Road Fort Collins CO 80528
Landmark Engieering Ltd.

Telephone: (970) 667 - 6286

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Rodney Harr harr@landmarkltd.com 3521 W. Eisenhower Blvd. Loveland CO 80537
Colorado Precast Concrete

Telephone: (970) 669 - 0535

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

K. Scott Hayward scott.hayward@oldcastle.com 1820 East Hwy 402 Loveland CO 80537
Tait & Associates, Inc.

Telephone: (970) 613 - 1447

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gary Odehnal godehnal@tait.com 6163 East County Road 16 Loveland CO 80537
Interwest Consulting Group

Telephone: (970) 460 - 8487

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Robert Almirall balmirall@interwestgrp.com 1218 W Ash StSuite A Windsor CO 80550
Rain For Rent

Telephone: (303) 857 - 6246

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Bryce Bowman bbowman@rainforrent.com PO Box 149 Fort Lupton CO 80621
KBN Engineers, LLC

Telephone: (970) 395 - 9880

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Michael Ketterling mketterling@kbnengineers.com 820 8th Street Greeley CO 80631
Hughes Associates

Telephone: (720) 441 - 6620

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Carl Chappell cchappell@jensenhughes.com 4445 Northpark Drive, Suite 204 Colorado Springs CO 80907
RMG - Rocky Mountain Group

Telephone: (719) 548 - 0600

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Lee Shakespeare lshakespeare@rmg-engineers.com 2910 Austin Bluffs Parkway Colorado Springs CO 80918
Peak Resource Conservation, Inc.

Telephone: (719) 291 - 2744

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Ray Perez ray@prceng.com 7730 N. Union Blvd, Ste 204 Colorado Springs CO 80920
Acumen Environmental Services

Telephone: (719) 432 - 5774

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kerri Valdez kerri@acumenenv.com Po box 10045 Colorado Springs CO 80932
River City Consultants, Inc

Telephone: (970) 241 - 4722

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Jeffrey Mace info@rccwest.com 744 Horizon CourtSuite 110 Grand Junction CO 81506
AVIpc

Telephone: (307) 637 - 6017

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Tom Kent avi@avipc.com 1103 Old Town Lane, ste 101 Cheyenne WY 82009
Coffey Engineering and Surveying

Telephone: (970) 622 - 2095

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Troy Campbell tcampbell@coffey-engineering.com 902 S 3rd Street Laramie WY 82070
SUNRISE ENGINEERING

Telephone: (435) 743 - 6151

Prime or Sub: Prime Contractor

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Renee Davies rdavies@sunrise-eng.com 25 E 500N Fillmore UT 84631
Logan Simpson Design Inc.

Telephone: (480) 967 - 1343

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kristopher Gray kgray@logansimpson.com 51 West Third Street, Suite 450 Tempe AZ 85281
Bohannan Huston, Inc.

Telephone: (505) 798 - 7817

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Kathi Cowham kcowham@bhinc.com 7500 Jefferson NE Albuquerque NM 87109
WHPacific, Inc.

Telephone: (505) 348 - 5206

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Karen Jacobsen kjacobsen@whpacific.com 6501 Americas Pkwy Ste 400 Albuquerque NM 87110
INTERA Inc.

Telephone: (505) 246 - 1600

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Gloria Hernandez ghernandez@intera.com 6000 Uptown Blvd, Suite 220 Albuquerque NM 87110
Tukmol General Contractor

Telephone: (555) 897 - 5423

Prime or Sub: Not Available

Attended Meeting: Not Stated

Alfonzo Juarez 63 Rio Arriba Street Las Vegas, NM 8770 Las Vegas NM 87701